• Programma

    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatiePlaats
    Oberon DS 4 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 517 sep. 11:30 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon JC 1 - Scarabee JC 117 sep. 11:30 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon MA 1 - VIF MA 117 sep. 11:30 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon MC 1 - VC Allvo MC 117 sep. 11:30 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon DS 2 - ODIS DS 117 sep. 13:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 417 sep. 13:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon DS 1 - Voleem DS 117 sep. 15:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon DS 3 - Afas-LEOS DS 317 sep. 15:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon HS 1 - VC Allvo HS 117 sep. 15:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon HS 3 - VC Allvo HS 317 sep. 15:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Gemini S DS 3 - Oberon DS 230 sep. 19:00 Kerkelanden 1216SK Hilversum
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Oberon DS 130 sep. 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    Gemini S DS 5 - Oberon DS 330 sep. 21:00 Kerkelanden 1216SK Hilversum
    Lovoc HS 1 - Oberon HS 130 sep. 21:00 Spz Eikenrode 1231BN Loosdrecht
    AVV Keistad DS 7 - Oberon DS 430 sep. 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT Amersfoort
    VC Allvo HS 3 - Oberon HS 230 sep. 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    Gemini S HS 5 - Oberon HS 31 okt. 17:00 Kerkelanden 1216SK Hilversum
    Oberon DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 57 okt. 19:15 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon HS 1 - Atalante HS 17 okt. 19:15 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon HS 2 - Gemini S HS 57 okt. 19:15 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon JC 1 - VHZ JC 17 okt. 19:15 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon DS 1 - Gemini S DS 27 okt. 21:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon DS 3 - vv Nederhorst DS 17 okt. 21:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon DS 4 - The Smashers DS 47 okt. 21:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
    Oberon HS 3 - vv Nederhorst HS 27 okt. 21:00 ICK Weespersluis 1384AH Weesp
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set